• Prossima giornata

  • Classifica

    SQUADRAPTGVPSGFGS
    1 Città Di Petralia Soprana351611232712
    2 Cerda Giuseppe Macina331610333720
    3 Calcarelli31169433817
    4 Città Di Petralia Sottana31169433622
    5 Animosa Civitas Corleone31168713019
    6 Lercara23166552420
    7 San Mauro Castelverde22166463127
    8 Ciminna20165562331
    9 Belsitana15163672234
    10 Alimena81615102136
    11 Calcio Per Caltavuturo61513111229
    12 USD Alia51512121852