• Prossima giornata

  • Classifica

    SQUADRAPTGVPSGFGS
    1 Cerda Giuseppe Macina321410223415
    2 Città Di Petralia Sottana29149233420
    3 Calcarelli27138323314
    4 Animosa Civitas Corleone27147612617
    5 Città Di Petralia Soprana25128132110
    6 Lercara22146442116
    7 San Mauro Castelverde18145362524
    8 Ciminna18145362230
    9 Belsitana12142661728
    10 Alimena7131482030
    11 Calcio Per Caltavuturo51412111229
    12 USD Alia51412111749