• Prossima giornata

  • Classifica

    SQUADRAPTGVPSGFGS
    1 Cerda Giuseppe Macina26128222714
    2 Città Di Petralia Soprana2511812219
    3 Calcarelli24117312910
    4 Città Di Petralia Sottana23127232917
    5 Animosa Civitas Corleone21125612015
    6 San Mauro Castelverde18125342118
    7 Lercara16124441616
    8 Ciminna15124351927
    9 Belsitana12122641622
    10 Alimena7121471927
    11 USD Alia5121291644
    12 Calcio Per Caltavuturo2120210923