• Classifica

    SQUADRAPTGVPSGFGS
    1 Città Di Petralia Soprana198611167
    2 Cerda Giuseppe Macina178521179
    3 Città Di Petralia Sottana178521179
    4 Calcarelli158431199
    5 Ciminna1283321518
    6 San Mauro Castelverde1183231615
    7 Animosa Civitas Corleone11825177
    8 Lercara1082421010
    9 Belsitana781431215
    10 USD Alia581251325
    11 Alimena481161320
    12 Calcio Per Caltavuturo18017819